Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Big Honzo 2022

      $ 1,599.99 Excl. tax Not Available
      Its classic lines and low standover have made it a favorite for all types of riders.... Show more
      3 variations Size : Large

      Product description

      The Big Honzo is a killer bike for the price. It’s got everything you need and nothing you don’t. Hubs featuring Boost spacing hold nice, beefy 2.8” tires. Hydraulic disc brakes and an 11-speed drivetrain keep the ride feel consistent and intuitive. This is the perfect bike for when you need a little extra grip rolling over tricky roots and rocks.
       

      GEOMETRY mm

       SizeSMLXL
      1ST Length370420470530
      2TT Length592619647684
      3Reach425450475510
      4Stack622631640649
      5Standover723729736758
      6HT Angle67.567.567.567.5
      7HT Length95105115125
      8ST Angle75757575
      9CS Length430430430430
      10BB Drop50505050
      11BB Height310310310310
      12Wheelbase1144117312021241
      13Front Center719747776815
      14Fork Length541541541541
      15Fork Offset51515151
      KONA Geometry
      Big Honzo 2022
      $ 1,599.99
      Excl. tax
      Big Honzo 2022
      Size : Large
      Not Available
      Add to cart