Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Honzo ESD 2022

      $ 2,999.00 Excl. tax Not Available
      If Mad Max rode a bike, it would be the Honzo ESD. It’s part Honzo, part monster, and with geometry that inspired the Process X, it’s made for those who want to punish the trails.... Show more
      2 variations Size : MD

      Product description

      A steel frame holds a Marzocchi Bomber Z1 fork with 150mm of travel. It’s got strong 4-piston brakes, grippy Maxxis rubber, and a headtube badge that will scare your children at night. This is the Warrior of the Wasteland.

       

      GEOMETRY mm

       SizeSMLXL
      1ST Length380380420450
      2TT Length578605633670
      3Reach440465490525
      4Stack625634643652
      5Standover712710709706
      6HT Angle63636363
      7HT Length90100110120
      8ST Angle77.577.577.577.5
      9CS Length417417417417
      10BB Drop62.562.562.562.5
      11BB Height312.5312.5312.5312.5
      12Wheelbase1186121612451285
      13Front Center776806835875
      14Fork Length560560560560
      15Fork Offset42424242
      KONA Geometry
      Honzo ESD 2022
      $ 2,999.00
      Excl. tax
      Honzo ESD 2022
      Size : MD
      Not Available
      Add to cart