Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Rove DL 2022

      Product description

      You’re looking for a smooth ride across mixed terrain. You’re a fan of steel. You have discerning taste but aren’t caught up in trends. You want a bike that looks good, rides great, and will last you a lifetime. You’re the person that buys a great product at a great price. Look no further than the Rove DL. It’s been a workhorse for years. Inspired by mountain biking, but decidedly more touring oriented, the Rove DL checks all the boxes for functionality, comfort, and style.
       

      GEOMETRY mm

       Size485052545658
      1ST Length480500520540560580
      2TT Length515531546562578598
      3Reach372378383388392400
      4Stack532551570588607626
      5Standover735754775794815834
      6HT Angle70.570.5717171.571.5
      7HT Length90110130150170190
      8ST Angle75.074.574.073.573.072.5
      9CS Length435435435435435435
      10BB Drop747472727070
      11BB Height268268270270272272
      12Wheelbase101610291036104810541068
      13Front Center592604612623628643
      14Fork Length400400400400400400
      15Fork Offset505050505050
      KONA Geometry
       

       

      Rove DL 2022
      $ 1,899.99
      Excl. tax
      Rove DL 2022
      Size : 54
      Not Available
      Add to cart