Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Honzo DL 2022

      $ 2,499.00 Excl. tax Not Available
      For the hardtail enthusiast, the Honzo DL is a quintessential bike to have in your quiver.... Show more
      2 variations Size : LG

      Product description

      Featuring an aluminum frame with geometry derived from the Process 134 it’s ready to rip up and down the trails. A short seat tube allows you to run a longer dropper post, and adjustable dropouts allow you to run the bike geared or as a single speed. Sitting squarely between the Honzo and the Honzo ESD – the Honzo DL is the all-round hardtail for any location.
       

      GEOMETRY mm

       SizeSMLXL
      1ST Length385410450485
      2TT Length582609637674
      3Reach425450475510
      4Stack630639648657
      5Standover713711710708
      6HT Angle66666666
      7HT Length90100110120
      8ST Angle76767676
      9CS Length417417417417
      10BB Drop62.562.562.562.5
      11BB Height310310310310
      12Wheelbase1146117512041243
      13Front Center736765794833
      14Fork Length551551551551
      15Fork Offset51515151
      KONA Geometry
       

       

      Honzo DL 2022
      $ 2,499.00
      Excl. tax
      Honzo DL 2022
      Size : LG
      Not Available
      Add to cart