Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Dew 2022

      $ 659.99 Excl. tax Not Available
      The Dew is our classic all-around commuter/townie option for someone looking for an affordable, comfortable ride.... Show more
      8 variations Type : Asphalt Grey LG

      Product description

      The Dew is an efficient bike that features a drivetrain with a broad gear range and integrated brake and shifter levers. It’s available in two colors so you can pick the bike that best suits your style. Equal parts functional and fun, the Dew is equally at home hopping curbs on urban rides, cruising the bike paths, or rallying your local taco truck time trial.
       

      GEOMETRY mm

       SizeSMLXL
      1ST Length420470520580
      2TT Length550597636686
      3Reach398423439465
      4Stack569607644682
      5Standover687722757798
      6HT Angle70707070
      7HT Length135175215255
      8ST Angle75747372
      9CS Length450450450450
      10BB Drop70707070
      11BB Height272272272272
      12Wheelbase1077111611461185
      13Front Center636675705744
      14Fork Length410410410410
      15Fork Offset50505050
      KONA Geometry
      Dew 2022
      $ 659.99
      Excl. tax
      Dew 2022
      Type : Asphalt Grey LG
      Not Available
      Add to cart