Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Dew Plus 2022

      $ 829.99 Excl. tax In Store Pick Up Only
      The Uptown, Downtown, Commuter Friendly, Interurban path-cruising, Grocery-Getting workhorse to Do it all!... Show more
      9 variations "Color: Metallic Yellow","Size: LG"

      Product description

      When riding your bike, you want a few simple things. Comfort, function, and control are at the top of the list, so we built the Dew Plus with all three in mind. The Dew Plus features a 10-speed drivetrain for smooth shifting and a broad gear range. Hydraulic disc brakes keep the bike in control in tricky conditions. With geometry that keeps the rider comfortable on rides long or short and a kickstand, it’s a great choice for commutes.

      GEOMETRY mm

       SIZESMLXL
      1ST LENGTH420470520580
      2TT LENGTH550597636686
      3REACH398423439465
      4STACK569607644682
      5STANDOVER687722757798
      6HT ANGLE70707070
      7HT LENGTH135175215255
      8ST ANGLE75747372
      9CS LENGTH450450450450
      10BB DROP70707070
      11BB HEIGHT272272272272
      12WHEELBASE1077111611461185
      13FRONT CENTER636675705744
      14FORK LENGTH410410410410
      15FORK OFFSET50505050
      KONA Geometry
      Dew Plus 2022
      $ 829.99
      Excl. tax
      Dew Plus 2022
      "Color: Metallic Yellow","Size: LG"
      In Store Pick Up Only
      Add to cart