Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Mahuna Indigo Blue 2022

      $ 1,199.99 Excl. tax Not Available
      The Mahuna strikes that perfect balance of mountain bike and all-around fun rig.... Show more
      2 variations Type : LG

      Product description

      Its 29” wheels easily roll over obstacles and provide a smooth, predictable ride. The fork features 100mm of smooth travel and together with the 29” wheels, helps keep bumps in check. You have complete control over stopping with powerful hydraulic disc brakes. An 11-speed drivetrain makes quick work of tough hills ensuring the Mahuna is as fun going up as it is going down.

       

      GEOMETRY mm

       SizeSMLXL
      1ST Length370420470530
      2TT Length576604631669
      3Reach415440465500
      4Stack602611620629
      5Standover727733738760
      6HT Angle68.068.068.068.0
      7HT Length95105115125
      8ST Angle75757575
      9CS Length450450450450
      10BB Drop60606060
      11BB Height315315315315
      12Wheelbase1135116411951231
      13Front Center691720749787
      14Fork Length506506506506
      15Fork Offset51515151
      KONA Geometry
      Mahuna Indigo Blue 2022
      $ 1,199.99
      Excl. tax
      Mahuna Indigo Blue 2022
      Type : LG
      Not Available
      Add to cart