Customer Support
0
Close

Suggestions

Filters

      Kona Sutra LTD 2022 Frame Only

      $ 699.99 Excl. tax Please call for availability
      The Sutra LTD is one of those bikes that just changes everything.... Show more
      5 variations Size : 50

      Product description

      You thought you were a mountain biker, but you find yourself sneaking off on adventures and enjoying the drop bars on the LTD. You thought you were a roadie but find yourself absolutely destroying singletrack when no one else is looking and suddenly it’s all you wanna do! That’s the best part about the Sutra LTD—it broke the mold of what a bike has to be. It’s got bigger tires, burlier construction, and enough mounts to hold a horse. But who needs a horse when this is your horse?
       

      GEOMETRY mm

       Size485052545658
      1ST Length410410455455500535
      2TT Length532545560575592613
      3Reach380385390395400405
      4Stack568578592609627660
      5Standover735739773781827851
      6HT Angle69.569.569.569.569.569.5
      7HT Length115125140160180215
      8ST Angle75.074.574.073.573.072.5
      9CS Length445445445445445445
      10BB Drop747474727272
      11BB Height301301301303303303
      12Wheelbase106210711081109411061123
      13Front Center628636647658670688
      14Fork Length430430430430430430
      15Fork Offset555555555555
      KONA Geometry
      Kona Sutra LTD 2022 Frame Only
      $ 699.99
      Excl. tax
      Kona Sutra LTD 2022 Frame Only
      Size : 50
      Please call for availability
      Add to cart